Translations:KAVAN AP09 - Instruction Manual/19/en: Difference between revisions
m (FuzzyBot moved page Translations:Kavan AP09 - Instruction Manual/19/en to Translations:KAVAN AP09 - Instruction Manual/19/en without leaving a redirect: Part of translatable page "Kavan AP09 - Instruction Manual") |
(Importing a new version from external source) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=== | === Specifications === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%; text-align: | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | ||
|Displacement | |||
|1.47 ccm (0.09 cu inch) | |||
|- | |||
|Bore | |||
|12.5 mm | |||
|- | |||
|Stroke | |||
|12 mm | |||
|- | |||
|Power | |||
|0.35 kW/16,000 R.P.M. | |||
|- | |||
|Practical R.P.M | |||
|3,000 - 17,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Weight (w/Muffler) | |||
|165 g | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 08:07, 24 October 2025
Specifications
| Displacement | 1.47 ccm (0.09 cu inch) |
| Bore | 12.5 mm |
| Stroke | 12 mm |
| Power | 0.35 kW/16,000 R.P.M. |
| Practical R.P.M | 3,000 - 17,000 |
| Weight (w/Muffler) | 165 g |