Translations:KAVAN AP06A - Instruction Manual/3/en: Difference between revisions
m (FuzzyBot moved page Translations:Kavan AP06A - Instruction Manual/3/en to Translations:KAVAN AP06A - Instruction Manual/3/en without leaving a redirect: Part of translatable page "Kavan AP06A - Instruction Manual") |
(Importing a new version from external source) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=== | === Specificationsd === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%; text-align: | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | ||
|Displacement | |||
|0.994 ccm (0.061 cu inch) | |||
|- | |||
|Bore | |||
|11.25 mm | |||
|- | |||
|Stroke | |||
|10 mm | |||
|- | |||
|Power | |||
|0.2 kW/18,000 R.P.M | |||
|- | |||
|Practical R.P.M | |||
|5 000 - 25 000 | |||
|- | |||
|Weight (w/Muffler) | |||
|55 g | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 13:22, 31 October 2025
Specificationsd
| Displacement | 0.994 ccm (0.061 cu inch) |
| Bore | 11.25 mm |
| Stroke | 10 mm |
| Power | 0.2 kW/18,000 R.P.M |
| Practical R.P.M | 5 000 - 25 000 |
| Weight (w/Muffler) | 55 g |