Translations:KAVAN Vibe - Instruction manual/5/en: Difference between revisions
(Importing a new version from external source) |
(Importing a new version from external source) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=== | === Technical specifications === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
|Wingspan | |||
|1000 mm | |||
|- | |||
|Length | |||
|1030 mm | |||
|- | |||
|All-up weight | |||
|750–800 g | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:33, 9 April 2024
Technical specifications
| Wingspan | 1000 mm |
| Length | 1030 mm |
| All-up weight | 750–800 g |