Translations:KAVAN FT160AR - Instruction Manual/2/en: Difference between revisions
(Importing a new version from external source) |
(Importing a new version from external source) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=== | === Specifications === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%; text-align: | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | ||
|Displacement | |||
|12.8 cc ×2 (78 cu.in. ×2) | |||
|- | |||
|Bore | |||
|26.5 mm (1.043 in.) | |||
|- | |||
|Stroke | |||
|23.2 mm (913 in.) | |||
|- | |||
|Power | |||
|2.2 kW/8 000 r.p.m. | |||
|- | |||
|Practical R.P.M | |||
|2 000~9 000 r.p.m. | |||
|- | |||
|Weight (w/Muffler) | |||
|1.265 g (44.6oz.) | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 10:29, 23 October 2025
Specifications
| Displacement | 12.8 cc ×2 (78 cu.in. ×2) |
| Bore | 26.5 mm (1.043 in.) |
| Stroke | 23.2 mm (913 in.) |
| Power | 2.2 kW/8 000 r.p.m. |
| Practical R.P.M | 2 000~9 000 r.p.m. |
| Weight (w/Muffler) | 1.265 g (44.6oz.) |