Translations:KAVAN Savage MAX - Instruction manual/11/fr: Difference between revisions

From KAVAN RC Wiki
(Created page with "=== Spécifications === {| class="wikitable" |+ |'''Envergure''' |1080 mm |- |'''Longueur''' |1200 mm |- |'''Poids total''' |ca 850 g |}")
 
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
=== Spécifications ===
=== Spécifications ===
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; width: 100%;"
|+
|+
|'''Envergure'''
|'''Envergure'''
Line 8: Line 8:
|1200 mm
|1200 mm
|-
|-
|'''Poids total'''
|'''Poids totale'''
|ca 850 g
|ca 850 g
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 13:18, 8 January 2025

Message definition (KAVAN Savage MAX - Instruction manual)
=== Specification ===
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; width: 100%;"
|+
|'''Wingspan'''
|1080 mm
|-
|'''Length'''
|1200 mm
|-
|'''All-up weight'''
|ca 850 g
|}

Spécifications

Envergure 1080 mm
Longueur 1200 mm
Poids totale ca 850 g