Translations:KAVAN AP06A - Instruction Manual/3/cs: Difference between revisions
Mrs. Kavan (talk | contribs) (Created page with "=== TECHNICKÉ ÚDAJE === {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%; text-align: left;"") |
Mrs. Kavan (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=== | === Technické údaje === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%; text-align: | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | ||
|Zdvihový objem | |||
|0,994 ccm (0.061 cu inch) | |||
|- | |||
|Vrtání | |||
|11,25 mm | |||
|- | |||
|Zdvih | |||
|10 mm | |||
|- | |||
|Výkon | |||
|0,2 kW/18 000 ot./min | |||
|- | |||
|Provozní otáčky | |||
|5 000 - 25 000 ot./min | |||
|- | |||
|Hmotnost (s tlumičem) | |||
|55 g | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 13:27, 31 October 2025
Technické údaje
| Zdvihový objem | 0,994 ccm (0.061 cu inch) |
| Vrtání | 11,25 mm |
| Zdvih | 10 mm |
| Výkon | 0,2 kW/18 000 ot./min |
| Provozní otáčky | 5 000 - 25 000 ot./min |
| Hmotnost (s tlumičem) | 55 g |