Translations:KAVAN AP06A - Instruction Manual/3/de: Difference between revisions
m (FuzzyBot moved page Translations:Kavan AP06A - Instruction Manual/3/de to Translations:KAVAN AP06A - Instruction Manual/3/de without leaving a redirect: Part of translatable page "Kavan AP06A - Instruction Manual") |
Mrs. Kavan (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=== | === Technische Daten === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%; text-align: | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | ||
|Hubraum | |||
|0,994 ccm (0.061 cu inch) | |||
|- | |||
|Bohrung | |||
|11,25 mm | |||
|- | |||
|Hub | |||
|10 mm | |||
|- | |||
|Leistung | |||
|0,2 kW/18 000 UpM | |||
|- | |||
|Betriebsdrehzahl | |||
|5 000 - 25 000 UpM | |||
|- | |||
|Gewicht (mit Dämpfer) | |||
|55 g | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 14:29, 31 October 2025
Technische Daten
| Hubraum | 0,994 ccm (0.061 cu inch) |
| Bohrung | 11,25 mm |
| Hub | 10 mm |
| Leistung | 0,2 kW/18 000 UpM |
| Betriebsdrehzahl | 5 000 - 25 000 UpM |
| Gewicht (mit Dämpfer) | 55 g |