Translations:KAVAN Pulse 2200 V2 - Instruction manual/3/fr: Difference between revisions
Mr. KAVAN FR (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |+ | |'''Low rate''' |'''High rate''' |- |Ailerons |20 mm up/10 mm down |25 mm up/13 mm down |- |Ailerons (Butterfly) |20 mm up |20 mm up |- |Ailerons (Thermal) |3 mm down |3 mm down |- |Ailerons (Speed) |3 mm up |3 mm up |- |Elevator |± 10 mm |± 15 mm |- |Elevator (Butterfly) |1–3 mm down |1–3 mm down |- |Rudder |± 30 mm |± 40 mm |- |Flaps |12 mm up/18 mm down |12 mm up/18 mm down |- |Flaps as Ailerons |7 mm up/3.5 mm down |10 mm up/5 mm dow...") |
Mr. KAVAN FR (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Image frame|width=900|content=[[File:KAVAN Pulse 2200 V2 - orange.png|300px|KAV02.8091 KAVAN Pulse 2200 V2 - orange]][[File:KAVAN Pulse 2200 V2 - green.png|300px|KAV02.8092 KAVAN Pulse 2200 V2 - green]]|align=center|pos=bot|caption=<br>[https://www.kavanrc.com/item/kavan-pulse-2200-arf-orange-162097 '''KAV02.8091'''] '''KAVAN Pulse 2200 V2 - {{font color | #F37021 | orange }}'''   {{!}}   [https://www.kavanrc.com/item/kavan-pulse-2200-arf-green-162098 '''KAV02.8092'''] '''KAVAN Pulse 2200 V2 - {{font color | #39B54A | green}}'''}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||