Translations:KAVAN Vibe - Instruction manual/5/fr: Difference between revisions

From KAVAN RC Wiki
(Created page with "=== Spécifications techniques === {| class="wikitable" |+ |Envergure |1000 mm |- |Longueur |1030 mm |- |Poids tout-haut |750–800 g |}")
 
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
=== Spécifications techniques ===
=== Spécifications techniques ===
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%; text-align: center;"
|+
|+
|Envergure
|Envergure
Line 8: Line 8:
|1030 mm
|1030 mm
|-
|-
|Poids tout-haut
|Poids total
|750–800 g
|750–800 g
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 07:15, 9 January 2025

Message definition (KAVAN Vibe - Instruction manual)
=== Technical specifications ===
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%; text-align: center;"
|+
|Wingspan
|1000 mm
|-
|Length
|1030 mm
|-
|All-up weight
|750–800 g
|}

Spécifications techniques

Envergure 1000 mm
Longueur 1030 mm
Poids total 750–800 g