Translations:KAVAN Falke 1800mm ARF - Instruction manual/22/fr: Difference between revisions

From KAVAN RC Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; width: 100%;"
|
|
|'''Taux faible'''
|'''Taux faible'''
Line 8: Line 8:
|13 mm up/ 7 mm down
|13 mm up/ 7 mm down
|-
|-
|Ailerons (Frein aérien)
|Ailerons (Frein aérodynamique)
|10 mm up
|10 mm up
|10 mm up
|10 mm up
|-
|-
|Profondeur
|Gouverne de profondeur
|± 7 mm
|± 7 mm
|± 10 mm
|± 10 mm
|-
|-
|Profondeur (Frein aérien)
|Gouverne de profondeur (Frein aérodynamique)
|2 mm up
|2 mm up
|2 mm up
|2 mm up
|-
|-
|Direction
|Gouverne de direction
|± 10 mm
|± 10 mm
|± 13 mm
|± 13 mm
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 11:40, 8 January 2025

Message definition (KAVAN Falke 1800mm ARF - Instruction manual)
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; width: 100%;"
|
|'''Low rate'''
|'''High rate'''
|-
|Ailerons
|10 mm up/5 mm down 1
|13 mm up/ 7 mm down
|-
|Ailerons (Airbrake)
|10 mm up
|10 mm up
|-
|Elevator
|± 7 mm
|± 10 mm
|-
|Elevator (Airbrake)
|2 mm up
|2 mm up
|-
|Rudder
|± 10 mm
|± 13 mm
|}
Taux faible Taux élevé
Ailerons 10 mm up/5 mm down 1 13 mm up/ 7 mm down
Ailerons (Frein aérodynamique) 10 mm up 10 mm up
Gouverne de profondeur ± 7 mm ± 10 mm
Gouverne de profondeur (Frein aérodynamique) 2 mm up 2 mm up
Gouverne de direction ± 10 mm ± 13 mm