Translations:FrSky VANTAC RF007 - Instruction manual/53/de: Difference between revisions

From KAVAN RC Wiki
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; |+ |center|frameless|460x460px |center|frameless|460x460px |- |Öffnen Sie das Menü Lua Tasks im ETHOS-Sender. |Aktivieren Sie die installierten Funktionen im Lua-Tasks-Panel. |}")
 
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; width: 100%;"
|+
|+
|[[File:VANTACRF007 - Step 08.png|center|frameless|460x460px]]
|[[File:VANTACRF007 - Step 08.png|center|frameless|460x460px]]
Line 5: Line 5:
|-
|-
|Öffnen Sie das Menü Lua Tasks im ETHOS-Sender.
|Öffnen Sie das Menü Lua Tasks im ETHOS-Sender.
|Aktivieren Sie die installierten Funktionen im Lua-Tasks-Panel.
|Aktivieren Sie die installierten Funktionen im Panel Lua Tasks.
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 11:23, 15 October 2025

Message definition (FrSky VANTAC RF007 - Instruction manual)
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; width: 100%;"
|+
|[[File:VANTACRF007 - Step 08.png|center|frameless|460x460px]]
|[[File:VANTACRF007 - Step 09.png|center|frameless|460x460px]]
|-
|Go to the Lua Tasks menu on the ETHOS transmitter.
|Set the installed functions to On under Lua Tasks bar.
|}
Öffnen Sie das Menü Lua Tasks im ETHOS-Sender. Aktivieren Sie die installierten Funktionen im Panel Lua Tasks.