Translations:KAVAN FT160AR - Instruction Manual/2/de: Difference between revisions
Mrs. Kavan (talk | contribs) (Created page with "=== TECHNISCHE DATEN === {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%; text-align: left;"") |
Mrs. Kavan (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=== | === Technische daten === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%; text-align: | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | ||
|Hubraum | |||
|2× 12,8 ccm | |||
|- | |||
|Bohrung | |||
|26,5 mm | |||
|- | |||
|Hub | |||
|23,2 mm | |||
|- | |||
|Leistung | |||
|2,2 kW/8 000 UpM | |||
|- | |||
|Betriebsdrehzahl | |||
|2 000 - 9 000 UpM | |||
|- | |||
|Gewicht | |||
|1 265 g | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 13:14, 23 October 2025
Technische daten
| Hubraum | 2× 12,8 ccm |
| Bohrung | 26,5 mm |
| Hub | 23,2 mm |
| Leistung | 2,2 kW/8 000 UpM |
| Betriebsdrehzahl | 2 000 - 9 000 UpM |
| Gewicht | 1 265 g |