Translations:KAVAN AP09 - Instruction Manual/19/de: Difference between revisions
m (FuzzyBot moved page Translations:Kavan AP09 - Instruction Manual/19/de to Translations:KAVAN AP09 - Instruction Manual/19/de without leaving a redirect: Part of translatable page "Kavan AP09 - Instruction Manual") |
Mrs. Kavan (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=== | === Technische daten === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%; text-align: | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | ||
|Hubraum | |||
|1,47 ccm (0.09 cu inch) | |||
|- | |||
|Bohrung | |||
|12,5 mm | |||
|- | |||
|Hub | |||
|12 mm | |||
|- | |||
|Leistung | |||
|0,35 kW/16 000 UpM | |||
|- | |||
|Betriebsdrehzahl | |||
|3 000 - 17 000 UpM | |||
|- | |||
|Gewicht (mit Dämpfer) | |||
|165 g | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 13:01, 27 October 2025
Technische daten
| Hubraum | 1,47 ccm (0.09 cu inch) |
| Bohrung | 12,5 mm |
| Hub | 12 mm |
| Leistung | 0,35 kW/16 000 UpM |
| Betriebsdrehzahl | 3 000 - 17 000 UpM |
| Gewicht (mit Dämpfer) | 165 g |