Translations:KAVAN FT160AR - Instruction Manual/2/cs: Difference between revisions
m (FuzzyBot moved page Translations:Kavan FT160AR - Instruction Manual/2/cs to Translations:KAVAN FT160AR - Instruction Manual/2/cs without leaving a redirect: Part of translatable page "Kavan FT160AR - Instruction Manual") |
Mrs. Kavan (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=== | === Technické údaje === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%; text-align: | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | ||
|Zdvihový objem | |||
|2× 12,8 ccm | |||
|- | |||
|Vrtání | |||
|26,5 mm | |||
|- | |||
|Zdvih | |||
|23,2 mm | |||
|- | |||
|Výkon | |||
|2,2 kW/8 000 ot./min | |||
|- | |||
|Provozní otáčky | |||
|2 000 – 9 000 ot./min | |||
|- | |||
|Hmotnost | |||
|1 265 g | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 10:33, 23 October 2025
Technické údaje
| Zdvihový objem | 2× 12,8 ccm |
| Vrtání | 26,5 mm |
| Zdvih | 23,2 mm |
| Výkon | 2,2 kW/8 000 ot./min |
| Provozní otáčky | 2 000 – 9 000 ot./min |
| Hmotnost | 1 265 g |