Translations:KAVAN Smart PRO T70 Dual battery switch with telemetry expander - Instruction manual/23/cs: Difference between revisions

From KAVAN RC Wiki
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; ! ! Futaba S.Bus2 ! Multiplex MSB |- |style="text-align: left; |'''Current 1''' |2 |3 |- |style="text-align: left; |'''Voltage 1''' |3 |2 |- |style="text-align: left; |'''Capacity 1''' |4 |4 |- |style="text-align: left; |'''Current 2''' |5 |6 |- |style="text-align: left; |'''Voltage 2''' |6 |5 |- |style="text-align: left; |'''Capacity 2''' |7 |7 |-")
 
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
! Multiplex MSB
! Multiplex MSB
|-
|-
|style="text-align: left; |'''Current 1'''
|style="text-align: left; |'''Proud 1'''
|2
|2
|3
|3
|-
|-
|style="text-align: left; |'''Voltage 1'''
|style="text-align: left; |'''Napětí 1'''
|3
|3
|2
|2
|-
|-
|style="text-align: left; |'''Capacity 1'''
|style="text-align: left; |'''Kapacita 1'''
|4
|4
|4
|4
|-
|-
|style="text-align: left; |'''Current 2'''
|style="text-align: left; |'''Proud 2'''
|5
|5
|6
|6
|-
|-
|style="text-align: left; |'''Voltage 2'''
|style="text-align: left; |'''Napětí 2'''
|6
|6
|5
|5
|-
|-
|style="text-align: left; |'''Capacity 2'''
|style="text-align: left; |'''Kapacita 2'''
|7
|7
|7
|7
|-
|-

Revision as of 10:42, 16 October 2024

Message definition (KAVAN Smart PRO T70 Dual battery switch with telemetry expander - Instruction manual)
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; width: 100%;"
!
! Futaba S.Bus2
! Multiplex MSB
|-
|style="text-align: left; |'''Current 1'''
|2
|3
|-
|style="text-align: left; |'''Voltage 1'''
|3
|2
|-
|style="text-align: left; |'''Capacity 1'''
|4
|4
|-
|style="text-align: left; |'''Current 2'''
|5
|6
|-
|style="text-align: left; |'''Voltage 2'''
|6
|5
|-
|style="text-align: left; |'''Capacity 2'''
|7
|7
|-
Futaba S.Bus2 Multiplex MSB
Proud 1 2 3
Napětí 1 3 2
Kapacita 1 4 4
Proud 2 5 6
Napětí 2 6 5
Kapacita 2 7 7